14 Jun 2019
WEEK 2 - 10 MAY 2019
Junior AFL vs Parramatta 14-26
Senior AFL vs Parramatta 38-0
Junior League Tag vs Bye
Senior League Tag vs Bye
Junior Netball (Maroon) vs Parramatta Nth (2) 2-0
Senior Netball (Maroon) vs Parramatta Nth (2) 3-0
Junior Netball (Blue) vs Burnside 5-3
Senior Netball (Blue) vs Burnside 10-3
Senior Netball (Green) Parramatta 0-17
Junior Soccer (Maroon) Parramatta North 5-0
Senior Soccer (Maroon) vs Parramatta North 3-1
Junior Soccer (Blue) vs Parramatta East 4-0
Senior Soccer (Blue) vs Parramatta East 2-1
WEEK 3 - 17 MAY 2019
Junior AFL vs Parramatta East 18-7
Senior AFL vs Parramatta East 22-35
Junior League Tag vs Burnside 5-5
Senior League Tag vs Burnside 6-5
Junior Netball (Maroon) vs Yates Ave 1-1
Senior Netball (Maroon) vs Yates Ave 2-12
Junior Netball (Blue) vs Rydalmere 14-0
Senior Netball (Blue) vs Rydalmere 21-2
Senior Netball (Green) vs Parramatta North 8-0
Junior Soccer (Maroon) vs Rydalmere 1-0
Senior Soccer (Maroon) vs Rydalmere 4-1
Junior Soccer (Blue) vs Burnside 3-1
Senior Soccer (Blue) vs Burnside 3-1
WEEK 4 - 24 MAY 2019
Junior AFL vs Oatlands 0-43
Senior AFL vs Oatlands 21-38
Junior League Tag vs Parramatta East 7-2
Senior League Tag vs Parramatta East 9-2
Junior Netball (Maroon) vs Burnside (2) 2-2
Senior Netball (Maroon) vs Burnside (2) 4-8
Junior Netball (Blue) vs Burnside (1) 1-5
Senior Netball (Blue) vs Burnside (1) 3-6
Senior Netball (Green) vs Dundas (2) 4-3
Junior Soccer (Blue) vs Dundas 1-0
Senior Soccer (Blue) vs Dundas 0-6
Junior Soccer (Maroon) vs Ermington West 1-1
Senior Soccer (Maroon) vs Ermington West 6-4
WEEK 5 - 31 MAY 2019
Junior AFL vs Parramatta North 52-0
Senior AFL vs Parramatta North 24-25
Junior League Tag vs Dundas 7-1
Senior League Tag vs Dundas 4-7
Junior Netball (Maroon) vs Parramatta North (2) 1-0
Senior Netball (Maroon) vs Parramatta North (2) 8-0
Junior Netball (Blue) vs Parramatta North (1) 0-4
Senior Netball (Blue) vs Parramatta North (1) 14-0
Senior Netball (Green) vs Rydalmere (2) 12-1
Junior Soccer (Maroon) vs BYE
Senior Soccer (Maroon) vs BYE
Junior Soccer (Blue) vs Parramatta North 6-0
Senior Soccer (Blue) vs Parramatta North 1-0
WEEK 6 – 7 JUNE 2019
Junior AFL vs Dundas 19-21
Senior AFL vs Dundas 31-32
Junior League Tag vs Parramatta East 4-4
Senior League Tag vs Parramatta East 5-9
Junior Netball (Maroon) vs Carlingford PS (1) Blue 2-4
Senior Netball (Maroon) vs Carlingford PS (3) Green 2-6
Junior Netball (Blue) vs Carlingford PS (2) Maroon 4-2
Senior Netball (Blue) vs Rydalmere (2) 15-3
Senior Netball (Green) vs Carlingford PS (2) Maroon 6-2
Junior Soccer (Maroon) vs BYE
Senior Soccer (Maroon) vs BYE
Junior Soccer (Blue) vs Rydalmere
Senior Soccer (Blue) vs Rydalmere 5-0
WEEK 7, 14 JUNE 2019
Junior AFL vs Burnside 7-56
Senior AFL vs Burnside 1-64
Junior League Tag vs Yates Ave 4-1
Senior League Tag vs Yates Ave 2-3
Junior Netball (Blue) vs Dundas (1) 2-6
Senior Netball (Blue) vs Dundas (1) 2-5
Junior Netball (Maroon) vs Parramatta 2-4
Senior Netball (Maroon) vs Carlingford PS (3) Green 1-3
Senior Netball (Green) vs Carlingford PS (2) Maroon 3-1
Junior Soccer (Maroon) vs Rydalmere 0-3
Senior Soccer (Maroon) vs Rydalmere 4-1
Junior Soccer (Blue) vs Ermington West 5-0
Senior Soccer (Blue) vs Ermington West 1-0
WEEK 8, 21 JUNE 2019
Junior AFL vs BYE
Senior AFL vs BYE
Junior League Tag vs Parramatta 5-3
Senior League Tag vs Parramatta 9-8
Junior Netball (Blue) vs Parramatta East (2) 4-1
Senior Netball (Blue) vs Carlingford PS (3) Green 5-4
Junior Netball (Maroon) vs Dundas (1) 0-4
Senior Netball (Maroon) vs Dundas (1) 0-13
Senior Netball (Green) vs Carlingford PS (Blue) 4-5
Junior Soccer (Maroon) vs Parramatta 4-0
Senior Soccer (Maroon) vs Parramatta 5-0
Junior Soccer (Blue) vs Rydalmere East 7-0
Senior Soccer (Blue) vs Rydalmere East 4-0
TERM 3
WEEK 2, 2 AUGUST 2019
Junior AFL vs Parramatta East 6-60
Senior AFL vs Parramatta East 86-7
Junior League Tag vs Burnside 1-4
Senior League Tag vs Burnside 8-3
Junior Netball (Blue) vs Parramatta 3-6
Senior Netball (Blue) vs Parramatta 4-9
Junior Netball (Maroon) vs Parramatta East 5-3
Senior Netball (Maroon) vs Parramatta East 4-11
Senior Netball (Green) vs Burnside (1) 1-5
Junior Soccer (Maroon) vs Parramatta East 0-1
Senior Soccer (Maroon) vs Parramatta East 11-1
Junior Soccer (Blue) vs Rydalmere East 3-0
Senior Soccer (Blue) vs Rydalmere East 4-1
WEEK 3, 9 AUGUST 2019
Junior AFL vs Oatlands 0-15
Senior AFL vs Oatlands 0-8
Junior Netball (Blue) vs Burnside (1) 4-5
Senior Netball (Blue) vs Burnside (1) 9-5
Junior Netball (Maroon) vs Parramatta 2-0
Senior Netball (Maroon) vs Parramatta 0-11
Senior Netball (Green) vs Parramatta East (2) 10-5
Junior Soccer (Maroon) vs Burnside 1-3
Senior Soccer (Maroon) vs Burnside 3-1
Junior Soccer (Blue) vs Parramatta 5-0
Senior Soccer (Blue) vs Parramatta 5-0
WEEK 5, 23 AUGUST 2019
Junior AFL vs Dundas 2-14
Senior AFL vs Dundas 20-20
Junior League Tag vs Parramatta East (1) 6-4
Senoir League Tag vs Parramatta East (1) 3-7
Junior Netball (Blue) vs Parramatta East (1) 5-2
Senior Netball (Blue) vs Parramatta East (1) 11-10
Junior Netball (Maroon) vs Dundas (2) 3-3
Senior Netball (Maroon) vs Parramatta East (2) 5-7
Senior Netball (Green) vs Dundas (1) 0-11
Junior Soccer (Maroon) DNP
Senior Soccer (Maroon) vs DNP
Junior Soccer (Blue) vs Dundas 7-0
Senior Soccer (Blue) vs Dundas 1-0
WEEK 7, 6 SEPTEMBER 2019
Junior AFL vs BYE
Senior AFL vs BYE
Junior League Tag vs Parramatta 3-1
Junior League vs Yates Ave 3-2
Senior League Tag vs Parramatta 1-2
Senior League Tag vs Yates Ave 2-1
Junior Netball (Blue 1) vs Parramatta 7-3
Senior Netball (Blue 1) vs Parramatta 9-9
Junior Netball (Maroon 2) vs Burnside (2) 2-3
Senior Netball (Maroon 2) vs Burnside (2) 7-10
Senior Netball (Green 3) vs Burnside (1) 0-7
Junior Soccer (Maroon) vs Rydalmere East 3-0
Senior Soccer (Maroon) vs Rydalmere East 2-0
Junior Soccer (Blue) vs Ermington West 2-2
Senior Soccer (Blue) vs Ermington West 1-0